Your plant

Abies nordmanniana

$59.99

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Abies nordmanniana

Common Name: Caucasian Fir

Plant Code: ABIE NOR P6

Grade: 140 cm

Container: P6

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Large hardy tree for shelter or specimen. Dark green foliaged conifer. Ht 5m. Evergreen.