Your plant

Abutilon h. Orange King

$24.99

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Abutilon h. Orange King

Common Name: Chinese Lantern

Plant Code: ABUT ORA 6

Grade: 50 cm

Container: 6L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Upright growing shrub for a sunny wall. Orange flowers all summer. Ht 2.5m. Evergreen.