Your plant

Physalis alk. Gnome

$13.99

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Physalis alk. Gnome

Common Name: Chinese Lantern

Plant Code: PHYS ALKS 140

Grade: 25 cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.20 m

Flower Colour: Orange Red

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Description: A fantastic bright orange and red lanterns flowers that are in flower from late summer into autumn. Ht 20cm