Your plant

Ipomoea cneorum

$17.99

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Ipomoea cneorum

Common Name: Convolvulus cneorum

Plant Code: IPOM CNE 175

Grade: 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: White flowers in summer on a rounded bush of grey foliage. Plant in sun. A good rock garden plant. Ht.50cm. Evergreen.