Your plant

Coprosma Clearwater Gold

$16.99

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Coprosma Clearwater Gold

Common Name: Coprosma rugosa Selection

Plant Code: COPR CLE 175

Grade: 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Upright growing hardy native for the open garden. Very hardy with a golden hue to the new growth. Ht 2m. Evergreen. Male