Your plant

Cherry Black Dawson

$59.99

Plant Type: Fruits

Botanical Name: Cherry Black Dawson

Common Name: FRUITING CHERRY

Plant Code: PRUN DAWS

Grade: cm

Container:

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Fruiting Cherry with dark red fruits.