Your plant

Vitis Iona

$17.99

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Vitis Iona

Common Name: FRUITING GRAPE

Plant Code: VITI ION 140

Grade: cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Fruiting grape. White/green fruits in autumn. Keep moist and feed with Osmocote in the summer. Deciduous.