Your plant

Acer japonicum

$24.99

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer japonicum

Common Name: Full Moon Maple

Plant Code: ACER JAP 6

Grade: 140 cm

Container: 6

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: A small tree with soft green foliage beautifully coloured in autumn. Ht 3m. Deciduous.