Your plant

Zelkova serrata Kiwi Sunset

$79.99

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Zelkova serrata Kiwi Sunset

Common Name: Golden Japanese Elm

Plant Code: ZELK KIW 25

Grade: 200 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: NEW An excellent tree for the small garden. Attractive flaking bark and brilliant bronze-red Autumn colour. Ht 3m. Deciduous.