Your plant

Clematis Haku Ookan

$49.99

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Clematis Haku Ookan

Common Name: HYBRID CLEMATIS

Plant Code: CLEM HAK 175

Grade: cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Deep blue flowers in early summer. Prune lightly in early spring. Deciduous.