Your plant

Azalea Ilam Yellow

$59.99

Plant Type: Azaleas

Botanical Name: Azalea Ilam Yellow

Common Name: Ilam Azalea

Plant Code: AZAL YEL ST

Grade: 50 cm

Container: ST

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Large bright yellow flowers in November. Shelter from wind. NO LIME. HT 1.5m. Deciduous.