Your plant

Agathis australis aureus

$39.99

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Agathis australis aureus

Common Name: KAURI

Plant Code: MAGN GBLA 250

Grade: 120 cm

Container: 250

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Kauri. A majistic tree for a sheltered garden. Plant in well drained soil in some shade when young. Ht 6m