Your plant

Azalea Colin Kenrick

$59.99

Plant Type: Azaleas

Botanical Name: Azalea Colin Kenrick

Common Name: (Knaphill)

Plant Code: AZAL COL ST

Grade: 65 cm

Container: ST

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: (Knaphill) Neat bushy shrub producing a prolific display of soft apricot-pink double scented flowers in Nov. Ht 1.5 m.