Your plant

Juniperus taxifolia lutchuensis

$16.99

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Juniperus taxifolia lutchuensis

Common Name: Luchuensis

Plant Code: JUNI TLU 175

Grade: 10x10 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.30 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Description: A flat growing conifer with bright green foliage. Most attractive. Spread 1m. Evergreen.