Your plant

Leptospermum Scoparium

$9.99

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Leptospermum Scoparium

Common Name: Manuka

Plant Code: LEPT SCO OLV

Grade: cm

Container: OLV

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Upright plant with white flowers. (Manuka)