Your plant

Abies balsamea Hudsonia Nana

$14.99

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Abies balsamea Hudsonia Nana

Common Name: Miniature Balsan Fir

Plant Code: ABIE BALH 140

Grade: 15.x 20 cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Conifer

Hardiness: 8

Description: Hardy dwarf shrub dense and compact with a flattish top. Beautiful rosettes of soft green new spring growth. 50cm x 50cm