Your plant

Griselinia littoralis Dixon's Cream

$79.99

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Griselinia littoralis Dixon's Cream

Common Name: Native Broadleaf

Plant Code: GRIS DIX 25

Grade: 150 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Description: Cream and green foliage. Native. Plant in shade. Ht. 2m. Evergreen.