Your plant

Libocedrus bidwillii

$49.99

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Libocedrus bidwillii

Common Name: New Zealand Cedar

Plant Code: LIBO BID P5

Grade: 90 cm

Container: 8

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: A narrow upright native conifer for the garden. An easily grown small specimen tree. Ht. 3m. Evergreen.