Your plant

Juniperus com. Compressa

$32.99

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Juniperus com. Compressa

Common Name: Noahs Ark Juniper

Plant Code: JUNI CCO 250

Grade: 45 cm

Container: 250

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: A very compact upright blue green spire. Excellent rock garden shrub. Ht 1m. Evergreen. Conifer.