Your plant

Rhodo Wee Bee

$19.99

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Wee Bee

Common Name: PATRICIA X YUKU FAIRY

Plant Code: RHOD WEE 175

Grade: 20 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Description: Wavy vivid red flowers pink in throat in Oct. A cute dwarf. Ht. 0.5m. NO LIME. Evergreen.