Your plant

Currant Gloria da Versailles

$29.99

Plant Type: Fruits

Botanical Name: Currant Gloria da Versailles

Common Name: RED CURRANT

Plant Code: CURR LAV 6

Grade: 30 cm

Container: 6L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Red Currant. Early large sweet berries. Plant in good soil in sun. Ht 1m. Deciduous.