Your plant

Rhodo Chikor

$19.99

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Chikor

Common Name: (rupicola var chryseum x ludlowii)

Plant Code: RHOD CHIC 175

Grade: 25 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Delightful early flowering dwarf soft yellow, with remarkably large, wide flat flowers in Oct. NO LIME. Ht. 50cm. Evergreen.