Your plant

Acer davidii

$49.99

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer davidii

Common Name: Snakebark Maple

Plant Code: ACER DAV 6

Grade: 1.5m cm

Container: 25L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Vigorous spreading branches. Large dark green leaves with red stalks. Ht. 2.5m. Deciduous.