Your plant

Wisteria fl. Lavender Lace

$39.99

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Wisteria fl. Lavender Lace

Common Name: (syn Macrobotrys)

Plant Code: WIST LAC 6

Grade: Y cm

Container: ST

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Large bi-colour blue and white flowers tightly packed on medium length racemes.