Your plant

Blackberry Black Satin

$17.99

Plant Type: Fruits

Botanical Name: Blackberry Black Satin

Common Name: THORNLESS

Plant Code: BLAC SAT 175

Grade: 25 cm

Container: 225

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Thornless Black Berry grown for it's delicious berries. Likes a sunny situation. Needs staking or training on a fence. Prune after picking.