Your plant

Acer palmatum Dissectum Viridis

$69.99

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer palmatum Dissectum Viridis

Common Name: Weeping Maple

Plant Code: ACER DISV STD 25

Grade: 1.3 cm

Container: 25

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Weeping green foliage with beautiful orange autumn foliage. Protect from wind. A beautiful specimen tree or for a formal setting. Ht. 1m.