Your plant

Jasminum nudiflorum

$24.99

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Jasminum nudiflorum

Common Name: Winter Jasmine

Plant Code: JASM NUD 6

Grade: 40 cm

Container: 225

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Bright yellow flowers appear on naked green branches from May - August. Vigorous and very hardy. Ht. 3m. Deciduous.