Rhodo Success

Flowers of rose pink to red in late mid season. NO LIME. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Success

Common Name: (Albatross x Fusilier)

Plant Code: RHOD SUC ST

Grade (other sizes): 110 cm

Container: ST

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Albatross x Fusilier)

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back