Rhodo Sunspray

Primrose yellow flowers deeper in centre in Nov. NO LIME. Ht. 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Sunspray

Common Name: (Alice Franklin x Crest)

Plant Code: RHOD SUN OG1

Grade (other sizes): 35 cm

Container: OG

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect: Shade

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Alice Franklin x Crest)

$44.99 BUY NOW!

Back