Acacia pravissima

Bushy Wattle with yellow flowers in spring. Ht 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Acacia pravissima

Common Name: Alpine Wattle

Plant Code: ACAC PRA ST

Grade (other sizes): 100 cm

Container: ST

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$49.99 BUY NOW!

Back