Fatsia japonica

Large green leaves on a rounded bush for a shaded patio of porch. Ht. 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Fatsia japonica

Common Name: ARALIA

Plant Code: FATS JAP 250

Grade (other sizes): 100 cm

Container: 250

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Shade

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back