Correa pulchella Salmon Pink

Pink flowers in spring to autumn on a compact bush. Plant in a sunny warm garden or container. Ht. 50cm. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Correa pulchella Salmon Pink

Common Name: Australian Fuchsia

Plant Code: CORR PULS 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

Australian Fuchsia
Your plant

$17.99 BUY NOW!

Back