Pinus coulteri

Tall pyramidal tree with big cones. Hardy. Ht. 5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Pinus coulteri

Common Name: Big Cone Pine

Plant Code: PINU COU 175

Grade (other sizes): 60 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back