Cupressus glabra Blue Ice

A noble pyramidal tree with dense foliage. Good in dry conditions. Ht 3m. Evergreen. Conifer.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Cupressus glabra Blue Ice

Common Name: Blue Arizona Cypress

Plant Code: CUPR ICE 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Blue Arizona Cypress

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back