Partenocissus t. Beverly Brooks

Large deep green leaves in summer turn fiery red in autumn. Very hardy vigorous climber. Self clinging. Ht. 3m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Partenocissus t. Beverly Brooks

Common Name: Boston Vine

Plant Code: PART BEV 250

Grade (other sizes): 90cm cm

Container: 250

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back