Rhodo Kluis Sensation

A dense compact plant with scarlet flowers in Nov. Ht 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Kluis Sensation

Common Name: (Britannia x )

Plant Code: RHOD KLU ST

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: ST

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Britannia x )

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back