Cordyline indivisa

Long green strap like leaves all year. A hardy native for a bush garden. Ht. 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Cordyline indivisa

Common Name: Cabbage Tree

Plant Code: CORDY IND 175

Grade (other sizes): 50 cm

Container: 175

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back