Rhodo Gomer Waterer

Rose pink buds opening almost white in late Nov. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Gomer Waterer

Common Name: (catawbiense x)

Plant Code: RHOD GOM OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Lavender

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(catawbiense x)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back