Clematis Arabella

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Clematis Arabella

Common Name: Clematic

Plant Code: CLEM ARAB 8

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 8

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$0.00 BUY NOW!

Back