Sambucus nigra Variegata

Cream and green variegated leaves in summer on an upright bush. Ht. 1.5m. Prune after flowering.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Sambucus nigra Variegata

Common Name: Common Elder

Plant Code: SAMB VAR

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: OLV

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back