Deutzia gracilis

A hardy compact bush covered in white flowers in early summer. Ht 1m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Deutzia gracilis

Common Name: Compact White

Plant Code: DEUT GRA 175

Grade (other sizes): 25 cm

Container: 175

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Compact White
Compact White

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back