Fagus sylvatica Purpurea

Purple leaves on a rounded headed tree giving an English garden look. Ht 5m Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Fagus sylvatica Purpurea

Common Name: Copper Beech

Plant Code: FAGU PUR 175

Grade (other sizes): 120 cm

Container: 175

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Copper Beech
Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back