podocarpus nivalis cream form

a tough hardy cream bush . 1m

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: podocarpus nivalis cream form

Common Name: Cream Mountain Totara

Plant Code: PODO NIVC 175

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 175

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use: Conifer

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back