Lonicera pericymenum Sterotina

Climber with dark red buds opening to reveal golden centre.

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Lonicera pericymenum Sterotina

Common Name: Dutch honeysuckle

Plant Code: LONI PEST 140

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$13.99 BUY NOW!

Back