Parthenocissus tri. Mini

Self-clinging vine with brilliant autumn colour. Hardy. Ht 4m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Parthenocissus tri. Mini

Common Name: Dwarf Boston Vine

Plant Code: PART MIN 6

Grade (other sizes): 90cm cm

Container: 225

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$29.99 BUY NOW!

Back