Erica x darleyensis Furzey

ON SALE!

Dark green foliage with dark rose purple bell flowers in winter. Ht 30cm. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Erica x darleyensis Furzey

Common Name: E. D. Cherry Stevens

Plant Code: ERIC FUR 005

Grade (other sizes): 10 cm

Container: 005

Height: 0.30 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Ground Cover

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$2.50 BUY NOW!

Back