Plum Hawera

Blood red flesh and skin. Heavy cropper mid season. Self fertile. Ht. 3m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Plum Hawera

Common Name: EATING

Plant Code: PLUM HAW 25

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 25L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$79.99 BUY NOW!

Back