Bergenia Bressingham White

Large heart-shaped leaves, green in summer, and purple in winter. Sprays of white flowers in spring. Ht 25cm.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Bergenia Bressingham White

Common Name: Elephant's Ear

Plant Code: BERG BREW 175

Grade (other sizes): 25 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.30 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back