Rhodo Baden Baden

Vigorous compact bush wider than high. Deep cherry red flowers in Oct. Ht 75cm. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Baden Baden

Common Name: (Essex Scarlet x forrestii Repens)

Plant Code: RHOD BAD ST

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: ST

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back