Oenothera mac. Incana Silver Blade

Large yellow flowers contrast against the striking velvety silver foliage. Ht 30cm

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Oenothera mac. Incana Silver Blade

Common Name: Evening Primrose

Plant Code: OENO SIL 140

Grade (other sizes): 25 cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.30 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness:

Your plant

$13.99 BUY NOW!

Back